"Alas, have yet to see the film yet. So, sadly, it didn't make the list as of yet."
"1) Robin and Barney - How I Met Your Mother 2) Pam and Jim - The Office, US 3) Michael and Holly - The Office, US 4) Kermit and Miss Piggy - The Muppet Show 5) Homer and Marge - The Simpsons 6 ) Bob a"
"Both Anna and Elsa, from Frozen would make great additions, to the list as well, same with Giselle, from Enchanted."
"It's a work in progress, so I put it on private, in the mean time."
"When and if I see it, I may add it."
"Check out Compliance, it's not an easy film to watch but it is an interesting film."
"I kind of thought that X-Men Origins: Wolverine, wasn't all that bad either."
"My favorite song from Chicago, would to be Beginnings. Great list!"
"Great list, my favorite George Thorgood songs other than Bad To The Bone, and I Drink Alone, are Get A Haircut and One Bourbon, One Scotch, One Beer."