"I am happy, to meet a fellow Bob Saget fan!"
"1. Gremlins (Gremlins) 2. Jason Vorhees (Friday the 13th, Part 2) 3. Brundlefly (The Fly, 1986) 4. Godzilla (Godzilla, 1954) 5. Kajiu (Pacific Rim) 6. Pinhead (Hellraiser, 1987) 7. Bruce, the shark ("
"1.The Room 2.House 2: The Second Story 3.Showgirls 4.Ninja III: The Domination 5.Hobo With a Shotgun 6.Howard The Duck 7.Mortal Kombat 8.Little Monsters 9.Children of The Corn 10. Lawnmower Man"
"Not every, oddly enough, there where some okay films, however some of the newer ones are on this list."
"Seen, Scary Movie 5, it's a pretty bad film."
"Actually, I kind of liked Iron Man 3, a lot."
"I'm pretty much aware of the inaccuratacy of some of the comments since I haven't seen some of the films in awhile in ages."